Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Hitouta Fee Plaza In Shahjahanpur District At Design Km 69.700 For The Use Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Of Puranpur Khutar Section Of Nh 730 In Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Hitouta Fee Plaza In Shahjahanpur District At Design Km 69.700 For The Use Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Of Puranpur Khutar Section Of Nh 730 In Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_242536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Hitouta FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276869 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender hitouta fee plaza in shahjahanpur district at design km 69.700 for the use of two lane with paved shoulders of puranpur-khutar section of nh-730 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender hitouta fee plaza in shahjahanpur district at design km 69.700 for the use of two lane with paved shoulders of puranpur-khutar section of nh-730 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender hitouta fp in shahjahanpur district at design km 69.700 for the use of 2lane with paved shoulders of puranpur khutar section of national highway730 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender hitouta fp in shahjahanpur district at design km 69.700 for the use of 2lane with paved shoulders of puranpur khutar section of national highway730 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hitouta fee plaza in shahjahanpur district for the use of two lane with paved shoulders of puranpur-khutar section of in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hitouta fee plaza in shahjahanpur district for the use of two lane with paved shoulders of puranpur-khutar section of in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sarai sundarpur fp in pillibhit district at design km 9.840 for the use of two lane with paved shoulders of pillibhit-puranpur section of nh 730
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sarai sundarpur fp in pillibhit district at design km 9.840 for the use of two lane with paved shoulders of pillibhit-puranpur section of nh 730
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of khutar puranpur road to tandola via mahua pimai link road in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2024-25)
Renewal with general maintenance of khutar puranpur road to tandola via mahua pimai link road in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2024-25)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section fnh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section fnh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through for sabli in shahjahanpur distt. fee plaza at km.61.500 for the section powayan-puranpur (2 lane with ps of nh-730a in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through for sabli in shahjahanpur distt. fee plaza at km.61.500 for the section powayan-puranpur (2 lane with ps of nh-730a in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type