Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fentanyl 50 Mcg/Ml Inj. 2 Ml Amp
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106575574 |
|
Reference Number |
82245806A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106575574/viewNitPdf_4833148.pdf |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreFentanyl 50mcg/ml inj. 2ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFentanyl citrate inj. 50mcg./ml. 2ml. amp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFentanyl citrate inj. 50mcg./ml. 2ml. amp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFentanyl citrate inj. 50mcg./ml. 2ml. amp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFentanyl citrate 50mcg per ml 2ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFentanyl citrate 50mcg per ml 2ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFentanyl citrate 50mcg per ml 2ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type