Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Spring Assembly Capacity 160 Kn To Rdso Specification Rdso/Cg/S/23002 Rev. Nil.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106554955 |
|
Reference Number |
22242048A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106554955/viewNitPdf_4808542.pdf |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreAir spring assembly capacity 160 kn to rdso specification rdso/cg/s/23002 rev. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir spring assembly capacity 160 kn. matl. & spec. : rdso/cg/s/23002 rev nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir spring bellow (160 kn capacity) to [ air spring bellow (160 kn capacity) to rdso spec. no. rdso/cg/s/23002, rev. nil for lhb coaches.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir spring bellow (160 kn capacity) to [ air spring bellow (160 kn capacity) to rdso spec. no. rdso/cg/s/23002, rev. nil for lhb coaches.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more160 kn. higher capacity air spring assly. for lhb coaches having fiat type bogie, conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/cg/s/23002 rev. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more160 kn air spring assembly for lhb gs coaches mat. spec.:-rdso str no- rdso/cg/s/23002 rev-nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir spring assly. 140 kn capacity for fiat bogies of lhb coaches confirming to rdso spec. no. rdso/cg/s/23002, rev. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir spring complete with emergency spring of 140 kn load capacity [for icf bogie]. material and specification : rdso s spec. no. rdso/cg/s/23002 (rev. nil / april 2023).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more160 kn. higher capacity air spring assly. for lhb coaches having fiat type bogie, conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/cg/s/23002 rev. nil each contains 4 air springs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type