Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Twist Drill 60 By 25 Mm 1.3 Hss Shank For 1.5 1.7 Mm Dia Screw,Twist Drill 1.3 Hss, 4 Mm For 1.5 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3882099 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARROW SURGICALS | - | 12-09-2023 18:38:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ORTHO MAX MANUFACTURING COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-09-2023 15:03:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sri Jayacharan Traders | - | 06-09-2023 15:21:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Drill twist straight shank hss 1.5 mm. dia,drill twist straight shank hss 5.5 mm. dia.,drill twist
Read more
Hss taper shank twist drill size - dia. 60 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss parallel shank twist drill- 2 mm,hss parallel shank twist drill - 2.5 mm,hss parallel shank twi
Read more
Twist drill taper shank hss 21mm,twist drill taper shank hss 28mm,twist drill parallel shank hss 4m
Read more
M42 hss parallel shank twist drill 1 mm,m42 hss parallel shank twist drill one point one mm,m42 hss
Read more
M42 hss parallel shank twist drill 1 mm,m42 hss parallel shank twist drill one point one mm,m42 hss
Read more
Set of spares for hss parallel shank twist drill, hss taper shank twist drill and hss taper shank twist drill.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for hss parallel shank twist drill, hss taper shank twist drill and hss taper shank twist drill.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss twist drill parallel shank 7.2 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss taper shank twist drill 30 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type