Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance Silt Clearance And Scrapping Of Shyamdaspur Mr From Km 0.000 To 5.430, Sikandarpur Mr From Km 0.000 To 3.020 And Pitauli Mr From Km 0.000 To 2.100
|
| Description |
Jungle Clearance Silt Clearance And Scrapping Of Shyamdaspur Mr From Km 0.000 To 5.430, Sikandarpur Mr From Km 0.000 To 3.020 And Pitauli Mr From Km 0.000 To 2.100
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_852106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 5580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NWMPSC HARDOI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of shyamdaspur mr from km 0.000 to 5.430, sikandarpur mr from km 0.000 to 3.020 and pitauli mr from km 0.000 to 2.100
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of shyamdaspur mr from km 0.000 to 5.430, sikandarpur mr from km 0.000 to 3.020 and pitauli mr from km 0.000 to 2.100
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of shyamdaspur mr from km 0.000 to 5.430, sikandarpur mr from km 0.000 to 3.020 and pitauli mr from km 0.000 to 2.100
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of shyamdaspur mr from km 0.000 to 5.430, sikandarpur mr from km 0.000 to 3.020 and pitauli mr from km 0.000 to 2.100
Read morescraping and jungle clearance of pratappur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.100
scraping and jungle clearance of pratappur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.100
Read moreScraping and jungle clearance of pratappur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.100
Scraping and jungle clearance of pratappur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.100
Read moresilt clearance of sumahi mr from km 0.000 to 2.100, kotawa mr from km 0.000 to km 8.400 and patharawa mr from km 0.000 to km 2.200.
silt clearance of sumahi mr from km 0.000 to 2.100, kotawa mr from km 0.000 to km 8.400 and patharawa mr from km 0.000 to km 2.200.
Read moresilt clearance of thana mr from km 0.000 to 2.100 lot 16
silt clearance of thana mr from km 0.000 to 2.100 lot 16
Read moreSilt clearance and scraping of khasdeeh mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 0.700, basiraha mr. from km. 0.000 to 2.100 and saidmuya mr. from km. 0.000 to 3.000
Silt clearance and scraping of khasdeeh mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 0.700, basiraha mr. from km. 0.000 to 2.100 and saidmuya mr. from km. 0.000 to 3.000
Read moreof your Industry type