Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laserjet Toner 1020 Plus,Laserjet Mfd,Laserjet Mfd,Paper,Register,Register,Register,Envelope,Envelo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4565516
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 01, 2024 21:38
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BLUE CLICK OFFICE AUTOMATION INDIA - 12-02-2024 13:19:54 MSE Qualified
2 HD SOLUTIONS - 13-02-2024 15:03:43 MSE Qualified
3 NATIONAL MILITARY STORE - 13-02-2024 16:06:35 N/A Qualified
4 SHREE SHYAM TRADERS - 12-02-2024 15:06:44 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Shree Shyam Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Laserjet Toner 1020 Plus,Laserjet MFD,Laserjet MFD,Paper,Register,Register,Register,Envelope,Envelo 199850.00 L1
2 BLUE CLICK OFFICE AUTOMATION INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Laserjet Toner 1020 Plus,Laserjet MFD,Laserjet MFD,Paper,Register,Register,Register,Envelope,Envelo 236135.00 L2
3 NATIONAL MILITARY STORE Item Categories : Laserjet Toner 1020 Plus,Laserjet MFD,Laserjet MFD,Paper,Register,Register,Register,Envelope,Envelo 283462.00 L3
4 HD SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Laserjet Toner 1020 Plus,Laserjet MFD,Laserjet MFD,Paper,Register,Register,Register,Envelope,Envelo 293941.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise