Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Including Supplying Benches, Chairs And Tables Of Chatra New Primary School. (Ps 38/177)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Including Supplying Benches, Chairs And Tables Of Chatra New Primary School. (Ps 38/177)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_905203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/APAS/25-26/90 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4148 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chatra Bazar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2052430 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Floor casting at chatra mistry para sadar. (ps- 38/177)
Floor casting at chatra mistry para sadar. (ps- 38/177)
Read moreSupplying of chair, table and benches at chandrapur board primary school. (ps- 36/177)
Supplying of chair, table and benches at chandrapur board primary school. (ps- 36/177)
Read moreShifting cupboards benches tables chairs etc from n a sawant primary
Shifting cupboards benches tables chairs etc from n a sawant primary&#x0d municipal school to colaba market municipal school in a ward.
Read moreWooden desks,wooden benches,supreme chairs,office tables,computer tables,computer chairs,cupboards
Read more
Wooden desks,wooden benches,supreme chairs,office tables,computer tables,computer chairs,cupboards
Read more
Slab construction at chatra molla para sadar. (ps- 40/177)
Slab construction at chatra molla para sadar. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreSubmersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Submersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreSinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Sinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Read moreDevelopment of community hall at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Development of community hall at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreof your Industry type