Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stopper Solenoid,Avr,Overflow And Bleeding Pipe Assy,Rubber Coupling,Silencer Exhast,Sleeve Assy,Pi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5287308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAMAKHYA TRADERS | - | 18-08-2024 07:26:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ANJALI BUILDERS | - | 21-08-2024 15:27:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivam Enterprises | - | 18-08-2024 07:50:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAMAKHYA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : STOPPER SOLENOID,AVR,OVERFLOW AND BLEEDING PIPE ASSY,RUBBER COUPLING,SILENCER EXHAST,SLEEVE ASSY,PI | 57724.80 | L1 |
| 2 | Shivam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STOPPER SOLENOID,AVR,OVERFLOW AND BLEEDING PIPE ASSY,RUBBER COUPLING,SILENCER EXHAST,SLEEVE ASSY,PI | 63998.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ANJALI BUILDERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STOPPER SOLENOID,AVR,OVERFLOW AND BLEEDING PIPE ASSY,RUBBER COUPLING,SILENCER EXHAST,SLEEVE ASSY,PI | 68380.00 | L3 |