Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S R To Providing Barbed Wire Fencing Around The Rampart Of Fort At Ramnagar Ahichchhatra Bareilly
|
| Description |
S R To Providing Barbed Wire Fencing Around The Rampart Of Fort At Ramnagar Ahichchhatra Bareilly
|
| Organisation | Archaeological Survey of India | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_ASI_784799_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Nort/Meer/Ahic/Fort/17780953 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 89934 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramnagar Fort Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=833963 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreS r to providing boundary wall fencing around the pyramidal structure temple no 2 at ahichchhatra bareilly up
S r to providing boundary wall fencing around the pyramidal structure temple no 2 at ahichchhatra bareilly up
Read mores r to providing boundary wall fencing around the pyramidal structure temple no 2 at ahichchhatra bareilly u p
S r to providing boundary wall fencing around the pyramidal structure temple no 2 at ahichchhatra bareilly u p
Read moreConstruction of barbed wire chain link fencing around
Consturction of barbed wire chain link fencing around govt upper
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing around boundary at klp
Providing barbed wire fencing around boundary at klp
 jhajjar under ig hq fhq r k puram new delhi
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing around vacant plots in r and r centre kommepalli pdfs stpl
Providing barbed wire fencing around vacant plots (not alloted) in r r centre at ayyagaripeta village for kommepalli (pdfs) village at sathupalli. (invited under earmarked work - sccl registered contractors belongs to st community only are eligible to participate)
Read moreof your Industry type