Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Resurfacing Of Mdr47 Road From Sulcorna Junction To Maina School In V.P. Caurem Pirla In Sanguem Constituency.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Resurfacing Of Mdr47 Road From Sulcorna Junction To Maina School In V.P. Caurem Pirla In Sanguem Constituency.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_22588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDXXV/ASW/F-2/25-26/03L1 dt 08/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 26000 |
| EMD | 8.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(R), DIV XXV PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=23010 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurfacing and improvement of internal roads in kajur and karla in caurem pirla panchayat in sanguem constituency.
Resurfacing and improvement of internal roads in kajur and karla in caurem pirla panchayat in sanguem constituency.
Read moreConstruction of stage near shree betal temple at sulcorna village in v.p. caurem pirla of sanguem taluka in survey no.26/2
Construction of stage near shree betal temple at sulcorna village in v.p. caurem pirla of sanguem taluka in survey no.26/2
Read moreImprovement and raising surrounding area at near mahamaya temple cavrem in v.p. caurem pirla in sanguem constituency under mla lad scheme.
Improvement and raising surrounding area at near mahamaya temple cavrem in v.p. caurem pirla in sanguem constituency under mla lad scheme.
Read moreRepair and renovation of multiprocessing centre in g.p.s sulcorna at caurem pirla in quepem taluka.
Repair and renovation of multiprocessing centre in g.p.s sulcorna at caurem pirla in quepem taluka.
Read moreConstruction of road from corla to quiscond in v.p. cavorem pirla in sanguem constituency.
Construction of road from corla to quiscond in v.p. cavorem pirla in sanguem constituency.
Read moreRepair of existing panlot hall in ward no 6 of v.p. caurem-pirla
Repair of existing panlot hall in ward no 6 of v.p. caurem-pirla
Read moreRenovation of premises belonging to v.p.caurem pirla for housing gym at pirla in sanguem constituency(mla-lad scheme).
Renovation of premises belonging to v.p.caurem pirla for housing gym at pirla in sanguem constituency(mla-lad scheme).
Read moreRepairs of the interanl roads with road id 70743 70739 and 66249 for a length of 1.74km in v.p. cavarem- pirla and in v.p. vaddem-curdi in sanguem constituency of sanguem taluka.
Repairs of the interanl roads with road id 70743 70739 and 66249 for a length of 1.74km in v.p. cavarem- pirla and in v.p. vaddem-curdi in sanguem constituency of sanguem taluka.
Read moreConstruction of sabha mandap 60 goa in village panchayat caurem-pirla in survey no- 43/10 of caurem village.
Construction of sabha mandap 60 goa in village panchayat caurem-pirla in survey no- 43/10 of caurem village.
Read moreResurfacing of internal roads at kumari in bhati panchayat in sanguem constituency.
Resurfacing of internal roads at kumari in bhati panchayat in sanguem constituency.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type