Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/4618 3/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work (Cmwssb) At Pallavan Nagar 4th Street, Pallavan Nagar 5th Street, Pallavan Nagar 6th Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/4618 3/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work (Cmwssb) At Pallavan Nagar 4th Street, Pallavan Nagar 5th Street, Pallavan Nagar 6th Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_581075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E2/4618_3/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Officer 14 _No_6_64 Puzhuthivakkam_main_road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=694414 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar rajathi street, ex servicemen colony 4th street, pallavan nagar 1st street, pallavan nagar 2nd street, nesavalar nagar sasthiri street in dn. 191, unit-43
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar rajathi street, ex servicemen colony 4th street, pallavan nagar 1st street, pallavan nagar 2nd street, nesavalar nagar sasthiri street in dn. 191, unit-43
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pallavan nagar muthuvinayagar koil street, pallavan nagar nagathamman koil street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pallavan nagar muthuvinayagar koil street, pallavan nagar nagathamman koil street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620_1/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at indra gandhi street, krishnan street, subramani nagar 3rd street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620_1/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at indra gandhi street, krishnan street, subramani nagar 3rd street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar in dn-191
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar in dn-191
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-15/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at manikkam street,pallavan nagar nethaji street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-15/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at manikkam street,pallavan nagar nethaji street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at thiruvallunagar mgr street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at thiruvallunagar mgr street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type