Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Electrification At Of Awc At Jajuru Fa Awc , At Dengdung, Shyama Prasad Sishu Niketan Awc, Matangini Hazra Sishu Neer Awc, Dindayal Upadhya Sishu Kunja Awc, At Lochandrapara Awc And At Pusaraypara Awc And At Rabiraipara Awc
|
| Description |
Internal Electrification At Of Awc At Jajuru Fa Awc , At Dengdung, Shyama Prasad Sishu Niketan Awc, Matangini Hazra Sishu Neer Awc, Dindayal Upadhya Sishu Kunja Awc, At Lochandrapara Awc And At Pusaraypara Awc And At Rabiraipara Awc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERDD_62382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/RD/KGT/DIV/2025- 26 dated 27.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5151 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under EE,RD,KGT DIV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63445 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with pm-janman at dindayal upadhya sishu kunja awc at sambajoy para at betcherra under kumarghat r.d block.
Construction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with pm-janman at dindayal upadhya sishu kunja awc at sambajoy para at betcherra under kumarghat r.d block.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with pm-janman at jajuru fa awc at rabidhan para at dengdung under kumarghat r.d block.
Construction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with pm-janman at jajuru fa awc at rabidhan para at dengdung under kumarghat r.d block.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with pm-janman at jajuru fa awc at rabidhan para at dengdung under kumarghat r.d block ,2nd call
Construction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham&#x0d anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with pm-janman at jajuru fa awc at&#x0d rabidhan para at dengdung under kumarghat r.d block 2nd call
Read moreConcreting work and beautificatin work at dindayal upadhya maidan chita camp trombay
Concreting work and beautificatin work at dindayal upadhya maidan chita camp trombay
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with pm-janman at matangini hazra sishu neer awc at n.c para at betcherra under kumarghat r.d block.
Construction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with pm-janman at matangini hazra sishu neer awc at n.c para at betcherra under kumarghat r.d block.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with pm-janman at pusaray para awc at rabiraipara under pecharthal r.d block
Construction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with pm-janman at pusaray para awc at rabiraipara under pecharthal r.d block
Read moreRenovation / repairing work of dilapidated awc of awc no. 19345150729 , kanongochak sishu aloy at gokulnagar gram panchayat under nandigram-i dev. block
Bdo/nandigram-i/nit_14/25-26 sl no 01
Read moreRenovation and repairing work of dilapidated awc of awc no 19345150729 , kanongochak sishu aloy at gokulnagar gram panchayat under nandigram-i dev. block
Bdo/nandigram-i/nit-14/25-26 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction filter chamber near narayanpur 4th gheri awc , nimna buniyadi awc, km das to saraswati das, rajrajeswarpur awc, satish ch kamala fps, narayanpur jr basic school, narayanpur laxmi narayan fps, narayanpur sishu vidyapit fps at narayanpur m
Construction filter chamber near narayanpur 4th gheri awc , nimna buniyadi awc, km das to saraswati das, rajrajeswarpur awc, satish ch kamala fps, narayanpur jr basic school, narayanpur laxmi narayan fps, narayanpur sishu vidyapit fps at narayanpur m
Read moreConstruction of model sishu aloy with eco park at akrahat awc no - 213 under falimari gram panchayat within cooch behar - i p.s. activity id - 111352629
Construction of model sishu aloy with eco park at akrahat awc no - 213 under falimari gram panchayat within cooch behar - i p.s. activity id - 111352629
Read moreof your Industry type