Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 01 Nos. 2000 Gpm, 150 Mtr. Head, 2 Chr Pump, Make Flowmore, Repairing Of 01 No. 1000 Gpm, 150mtr. Head, 3 Stage Pump, Make Mn P Of Rajrappa Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 01 Nos. 2000 Gpm, 150 Mtr. Head, 2 Chr Pump, Make Flowmore, Repairing Of 01 No. 1000 Gpm, 150mtr. Head, 3 Stage Pump, Make Mn P Of Rajrappa Project
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_334313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(R)/ SO(ENM)/Rjp/25-26/Et/10dt 19.04.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJRAPPA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346561 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 1000gpm pump, 100mtr. head, single stage, model up150 56, make kirloskar, sl. no. 1747418011 and 1000gpm, 150mtr. head, 3 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Repairing of 1000gpm pump, 100mtr. head, single stage, model up150 56, make kirloskar, sl. no. 1747418011 and 1000gpm, 150mtr. head, 3 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Read moreRepairing of 1000gpm, 250mtr. head, 6 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Repairing of 1000gpm, 250mtr. head, 6 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Read moreRepairing of 1000gpm, 250mtr. head, 6 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Repairing of 1000gpm, 250mtr. head, 6 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Read moreAssembling of 01 nos. 2000gpm, 150 mtr. head, 2chr pump, make flowmore, for one to one fitment of spares on site and overhauling of 02 nos. 1000gpm, 150mtr. head, 3 stage pumps for one to one fitment of pumps on site of rajrappa project
Assembling of 01 nos. 2000gpm, 150 mtr. head, 2chr pump, make flowmore, for one to one fitment of spares on site and overhauling of 02 nos. 1000gpm, 150mtr. head, 3 stage pumps for one to one fitment of pumps on site of rajrappa project
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 2000gpm, 2stage, 150mtr head make - mnp sl.no-81319279/10/3 pump of karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 2000gpm, 2stage, 150mtr head make - mnp sl.no-81319279/10/3 pump of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of 1000gpm pump 150mtr head under birsa project
Repairing of 1000gpm pump 150mtr head under birsa project
Read moreRepairing of 1000gpm pump 150mtr head under birsa project.
Repairing of 1000gpm pump 150mtr head under birsa project.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. 1000gpm , 200/150type,150mtr head , mnp make pump for dewatering from mines at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing of 02 nos. 1000gpm , 200/150type,150mtr head , mnp make pump for dewatering from mines at topa project under kuju area..
Read moreof your Industry type