Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
See Pdf Please,See Pdf Please,See Pdf Please,See Pdf Please,See Pdf Please,See Pdf Please,See Pdf P
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3666010
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 11, 2023 21:04
End Date
Expired 18/07/2023

Expired 1143 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DUTTA TRADERS & CO - 19-07-2023 13:54:53 MSE Qualified
2 M/s AR ENTERPRISES - 18-07-2023 08:41:55 MSE Qualified
3 M/S LUCENT CONSTRUCTIONS - 18-07-2023 08:34:34 MSE Qualified
4 MS NATIONAL ENTERPRISES - 18-07-2023 08:26:01 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DUTTA TRADERS & CO(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF p 128800.00 L1
2 MS NATIONAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF p 169815.00 L2
3 M/S LUCENT CONSTRUCTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF p 171847.00 L3
4 A R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF please,See PDF p 172545.00 L4