Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3 Nos. Of Retaining Walls At 64 L/78 D 79 D, 65 L/78 D 79 D And 60 L/56 D 57 D At R Viii Nega Seam, No 3 And 4 Pit Nimcha Unit Under Nimcha Colliery
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3 Nos. Of Retaining Walls At 64 L/78 D 79 D, 65 L/78 D 79 D And 60 L/56 D 57 D At R Viii Nega Seam, No 3 And 4 Pit Nimcha Unit Under Nimcha Colliery
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_299835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SS/GM/AMPCD/23-24/RB/SP/765 Date 25.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satgram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310591 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 18 nos. brick pillars (1mx1m) at no. 3 and 4 pit in nega (r-viii) seam, nimcha unit under nimcha (r) colliery
Construction of 18 nos. brick pillars (1mx1m) at no. 3 and 4 pit in nega (r-viii) seam, nimcha unit under nimcha (r) colliery
Read moreDrivage and passing in dyke/jhama coal in 88d development district in rviii (nega seam) at pit no. 3 and 4 in nimcha unit under nimcha colliery
Drivage and passing in dyke/jhama coal in 88d development district in rviii (nega seam) at pit no. 3 and 4 in nimcha unit under nimcha colliery
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos of new ventilation stoppings, at nega seam of no 3 and 4 pit under nimcha(r)colliery
Construction of 05 nos of new ventilation stoppings, at nega seam of no 3 and 4 pit under nimcha(r)colliery
Read moreCleaning of fallen coal and debris along 56d-57d in between 31l to 33l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning of fallen coal and debris along 56d-57d in between 31l to 33l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreConstruction of 25 nos. of sectionalization stoppings between 43d and 73d at 3 and 4 no. pit of nimcha unit in r-viii (nega) seam under nimcha (r) colliery
Construction of 25 nos. of sectionalization stoppings between 43d and 73d at 3 and 4 no. pit of nimcha unit in r-viii (nega) seam under nimcha (r) colliery
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos new ventilation stoppings, 4 nos repairing and 02 nos replastering at nega seam (rviii) no 3 and 4 pit. of nimcha unit under nimcha (r) colliery
Construction of 5 nos new ventilation stoppings, 4 nos repairing and 02 nos replastering at nega seam (rviii) no 3 and 4 pit. of nimcha unit under nimcha (r) colliery
Read moreConstruction of 24 nos. of ventilation stoppings at 88d/55xcut level development district at no.3 and 4 pit nimcha unit in r-viii (nega) seam under nimcha (r) colliery
Construction of 24 nos. of ventilation stoppings at 88d/55xcut level development district at no.3 and 4 pit nimcha unit in r-viii (nega) seam under nimcha (r) colliery
Read morePucca cemented drain along 55 west cross cut level (haulage roadway) from 42d to 52d and along 52d from 55-56 cross cut level in nega (r-viii) seam in no-3 and 4 pit nimcha unit under nimcha (r) colliery
Pucca cemented drain along 55 west cross cut level (haulage roadway) from 42d to 52d and along 52d from 55-56 cross cut level in nega (r-viii) seam in no-3 and 4 pit nimcha unit under nimcha (r) colliery
Read moreRepairing, re-plastering and hollering of old isolation stopping and construction of a new isolation stopping at no. 8 pit in nega seam under nimcha(r)colliery
Repairing, re-plastering and hollering of old isolation stopping and construction of a new isolation stopping at no. 8 pit in nega seam under nimcha(r)colliery
Read moreConstruction of 7 nos.of isolation stoppings(02nos. full and 05 nos. preparatory stopping), for proposal panel w-x1(a) at no. 3 and 4 pit in nega rvlll seam under nimcha(r)colliery
Construction of 7 nos.of isolation stoppings(02nos. full and 05 nos. preparatory stopping), for proposal panel w-x1(a) at no. 3 and 4 pit in nega rvlll seam under nimcha(r)colliery
Read moreof your Industry type