Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: A M I No 14.134/2024 25 Cap/Tab Chlordiazepoxide 10mg ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A M I No 14.134/2024 25 Cap/Tab Chlordiazepoxide 10mg. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: April 26, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Prescribed Format. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Chlordiazepoxide, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Tender, Central Government Ministry/Department, Medication Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph Code.: 320371) Lycercell Wnr For 5 Part Differential Hematology Cell Counter Xn 1500. Pack Of 5 Ltr
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106308403 |
|
Reference Number |
82240880 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106403387/viewNitPdf_4636390.pdf |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 15:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ph code.: 320371) lycercell wnr for 5 part differential hematology cell counter xn-1500. pack of 5 l
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph code.: 320372) flourocell wnr for 5 part differential hematology cell counter xn-1500. pack of 2x82 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.: 320362) reagent for complete blood picture (cbp) for 5 part differential hematology cell counter xn - 1500 on cprt basis consisting of reagents cell pack, sufolyser, lyser cell wnr, flourocell, wnr, lysercell wdf, flourocell wdf, cell clean.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.: 320362) reagent for complete blood picture (cbp) for 5 part differential hematology cell counter xn - 1500 on cprt basis consisting of reagents cell pack, sufolyser, lyser cell wnr, flourocell, wnr, lysercell wdf, flourocell wdf, cell clean.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCell clean, cell pack dcl, sulfolyser sls, lycercell wnr, lyser cell wdf, xn check low l1, xn check normal l2, xn check high l3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.: 320364) microscopic fibre slides (micro slide ms-101) for automated slide stainer in 5 part differential hematology cell counter xn-1500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5 part hematology cell counter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5 part hematology cell counter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic cell counter 5 part differential haematology analyzer
Automatic cell counter (5-part differential haematology analyzer) for use in the department of ihbt
Read moreof your Industry type