Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Pampady In Kottayam District 5 Road Stretches For A Length Of 28.905
|
| Description |
Rm 2024 25 Cluster Ii One Year&Amp#X0d
Rc 2 Phase 2 Pampady Kottayam Rm2024 &Amp#X0d
25 Zone Iv One Year Running Contract For&Amp#X0d
Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section&Amp#X0d
Pampady In Kottayam District 5 Road Stretches&Amp#X0d
For A Length Of 28.905 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_718940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9582/2024_5_1_1/2 The |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136824 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 25 zonev one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.365 km
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 25 &#x0d zonev one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under road section pampady in&#x0d kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 23.365 km
Read moreRc2 phase 2 zoneviii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 18.2 km
Rc2 phase 2&#x0d zoneviii one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 6 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 18.2 km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
Read moreRm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonevii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 34.145 km
Rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase&#x0d 2 zonevii one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 34.145 km
Read more-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 26.27 km
Rm 2024&#x0d 25rcii phaseii zone ii-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 26.27 km
Read more-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.43
Rc 2 ph 2 zone iiione year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam&#x0d district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.43&#x0d kmgeneral civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section karukachaal in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 37.135
This estimate includes 8 roads passing through&#x0d changanasserry and kanjirappally assembly&#x0d constituencies under karukachal section for&#x0d doing one year routine maintenance in running&#x0d contract system
Read moreRm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 40.85
Rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 40.85
Read moreRoads under roads section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Rm 2023 24 zone v oneyear running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section vaikom in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 28.372 km
Various roads under&#x0d vaikom section for doing one year routine&#x0d maintenancein running contract system
Read moreof your Industry type