Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Sh 221 To Moregaon Hatnur Walur Kandapati Kausadi Bori Mdr 33 Road At Ch 5/500 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Sh 221 To Moregaon Hatnur Walur Kandapati Kausadi Bori Mdr 33 Road At Ch 5/500 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933472_5 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno16/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle,Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on sh-221 to moregaon hatnur walur kandapati kausadi bori mdr-33 road at ch 5/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Construction of major bridge on sh-221 to moregaon hatnur walur kandapati kausadi bori mdr-33 road at ch 5/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of bridge with improvement of road nh-548b moregaon - hatnur - walur- kausadi - bori road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Construction of bridge with improvement of road nh-548b moregaon - hatnur - walur- kausadi - bori road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreAnuual maintenance for one year to sh-221 to moregaon hatnur walur kanadpati kousadi bori road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 22/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Anuual maintenance for one year to sh-221 to moregaon hatnur walur kanadpati kousadi bori road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 22/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement with construction of bridge to moregaon - huntnoor - walur - kaned pati -kausadi - bori road mdr-33 from km 0/00 to 10/00 and 12/500 to 20/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Improvement with construction of bridge to moregaon - huntnoor - walur - kaned pati -kausadi - bori road mdr-33 from km 0/00 to 10/00 and 12/500 to 20/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreFhtc at, walur tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under 15th finance commission, (g.p.level) 2024-25)
Fhtc at, walur tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under 15th finance commission, (g.p.level) 2024-25)
Read moreFhtc at, walur tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under 15th finance commission, (g.p.level) 2024-25)
Fhtc at, walur tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under 15th finance commission, (g.p.level) 2024-25)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to a_mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gayke kumbari jawala kh.zari dudhgaon road mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00,18/500 to 20/00,32/500 to 35/00.b_sh-221 to moregaon hatnur walur kandpati kausadi bori wassa road mdr-33 km
One year annual maintenance to a_mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gayke kumbari jawala kh.zari dudhgaon road mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00,18/500 to 20/00,32/500 to 35/00.b_sh-221 to moregaon hatnur walur kandpati kausadi bori wassa road mdr-33 km
Read moreMesh fencing to walmiki temple at, walur, tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Mesh fencing to walmiki temple at, walur, tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of under ground drainage work at, walur tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under 15th finance commission ,2021-22)
Construction of under ground drainage work at, walur tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under 15th finance commission ,2021-22)
Read moreConstruction of under ground drainage work at, walur tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under 15th finance commission ,2023-24)
Construction of under ground drainage work at, walur tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under 15th finance commission ,2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type