Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register As Per Our Sample 500 Page,No 1 Register As Per Our Sample 500 Page,Special Tag,Binder Cli
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4758620 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 20:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVEREST ACCESSORIES | - | 18-03-2024 19:01:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 18:30:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAVERA INFOTECH | - | 18-03-2024 17:48:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVEREST ACCESSORIES | Item Categories : Register as per our sample 500 Page,No 1 Register as per our sample 500 Page,Special Tag,Binder Cli | 1464.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAVERA INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register as per our sample 500 Page,No 1 Register as per our sample 500 Page,Special Tag,Binder Cli | 1756.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register as per our sample 500 Page,No 1 Register as per our sample 500 Page,Special Tag,Binder Cli | 1903.00 | L3 |
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreProcurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Procurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Read moreOut going register 200 page as per sample,incoming register 200 page as per sample,qtrly statement
Read more
Out going register 200 page as per sample,incoming register 200 page as per sample,qtrly statement
Read more
Ledger binder as per sample,pll binder as per sample,pll binder,register cover printing and laminat
Read more
of your Industry type