Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rural Road From Shri. Ranjit Mondal House To N. Pancham Mondal House Via Mitai Mondal House For A Length Of 1.50 Km And Construction Of Rcc Box Culverts, Retaining Wall, Toe Wall Cum Drain At Keralapuram Gram Panchayat, Diglipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rural Road From Shri. Ranjit Mondal House To N. Pancham Mondal House Via Mitai Mondal House For A Length Of 1.50 Km And Construction Of Rcc Box Culverts, Retaining Wall, Toe Wall Cum Drain At Keralapuram Gram Panchayat, Diglipur
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_APWD_15925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 59/SE/CC-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | V.S Pally, Keralapuram Panchayat, Diglipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16932 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of existing poly house located at multipurpose farm, keralapuram, diglipur
Renovation of existing poly house located at multipurpose farm, keralapuram, diglipur
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform near ranjit mondal house
Sinking of tubewell with platform near ranjit mondal house
Read moreConstraction of pcc road form ranjit mondal house to samir mondal house at batur under balia gram panchayat 67547385
Constraction of pcc road form ranjit mondal house to samir mondal house at batur under balia gram panchayat 67547385
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nirmal gayan house to ranjit mondal house under itkhola
Construction of concrete road from nirmal gayan house to ranjit mondal house under itkhola
Read moreInstallation of solar light near dipak santra house, jiten mondal house, annapurna har and ranjit mondal house at goura sonamui high sansad
Mouza-goura
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ratan mondal to towards ranjit mondal house at gotgerya under jhentla gp
Construction of cc road from ratan mondal to towards ranjit mondal house at gotgerya under jhentla gp
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near the house of ranjit mondal at gobindapur.id- 88796587
Sinking of new tubewell near the house of ranjit mondal at gobindapur.id- 88796587
Read moreCons of drain from ranjit mondal house to bangore at simuldihi.(ac id-109661452)
Cons of drain from ranjit mondal house to bangore at simuldihi.(ac id-109661452)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from agra to ranjit mondal house at kherua
Construction of pcc drain with cover from agra to ranjit mondal house at kherua
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from agra to ranjit mondal house at kherua
Construction of pcc drain with cover from agra to ranjit mondal house at kherua
Read moreof your Industry type