Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Chatal At Old Bdo Office Building Side To Protect The Old Building Under Khandaghosh P.S. Purba Bardhaman
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Chatal At Old Bdo Office Building Side To Protect The Old Building Under Khandaghosh P.S. Purba Bardhaman
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE BURDWAN | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMB_710230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BWN/EO/KHANDA/NIeT-10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khandaghosh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1556226 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing works of telua msk building at sankari ii gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity,purba bardhaman
Repairing works of telua msk building at sankari ii gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity,purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of roof truss at khandaghosh block ada office under ada admn bardhaman sadar purba bardhaman
Construction of roof truss at khandaghosh block ada office under ada admn bardhaman sadar purba bardhaman
Read moreSupplying of 10 nos e- cart under khandaghosh panchayat samity within purba bardhaman
Supplying of 10 nos e- cart under khandaghosh panchayat samity within purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of toilet at khundapur awc center no 12 at khandaghosh gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity within purba bardhaman
Construction of toilet at khundapur awc center no 12 at khandaghosh gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity within purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of 2nos acr at boyda f.p. school under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman.
Construction of 2nos acr at boyda f.p. school under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman.
Read moreConstruction of pukur ghat at raipur, sankari i gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Construction of pukur ghat at raipur, sankari i gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreRepairing works at sanko icds (19335310613) at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Repairing works at sanko icds (19335310613) at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of post operative care unit within burdwan-i p.s, purba bardhaman
Construction of post operative care unit within burdwan-i p.s, purba bardhaman
Read moreEstimate for upgradation and renovation at niscpur high madrasah at sasanga gp under khandaghosh development block. dist purba bardhaman. fund mame 2024-25 samity. disthinta purba bardhaman.
Estimate for upgradation and renovation at nischintapur high madrasah at sasanga gp under khandaghosh development block. dist purba bardhaman. fund mame 2024 25 samity. dist purba bardhaman.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at roypur kalitala at sankari i gp under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman
Construction of community hall at roypur kalitala at sankari i gp under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman
Read moreof your Industry type