Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
120ltr Plastic Wheel Dustbin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4029941 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES
87438
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Waste bin 120 Title : Aristo wheel dustbin 120L | 10-10-2023 15:29:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KC Green Revolution Private Limited | Make : Green Revolution Model : Stainless Steel Garbage Bin Title : Stainless Steel Garbage Bin | 09-10-2023 17:46:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Kranti Enterprises | Make : NA Model : wheel bin 120 Title : Unbranded 120L wheel dustbin | 10-10-2023 16:03:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | R K IMPEX | Make : frosty Model : 120ltr Plastic Wheel Dustbin (Q3) Title : 120ltr Plastic Wheel Dustbin (Q3) | 03-10-2023 13:29:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Robust Enterprises | Make : NA Model : WB-120 Title : Nakoda 120L wheel dustbin | 10-10-2023 23:09:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 120ltr plastic wheel dustbin | 87438.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kranti Enterprises | Item Categories : 120ltr plastic wheel dustbin | 95000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Robust Enterprises | Item Categories : 120ltr plastic wheel dustbin | 96900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aristo wheel dustbin 120L | NA | Waste bin 120 | 19 | ₹ 87438.000 |
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply and installation of four wheel scooter to the physically challenged beneficiaries in hanur taluk in chamarajanagar district
Supply and installation of four wheel scooter to the physically challenged beneficiaries in hanur taluk in chamarajanagar district
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreWheel locking system,plastic dustbin 120ltr,rubber gloves disposable,urinal mat,sugarcane plate lun
Read more
Aristo 120ltr dustbin,aristo 120ltr dustbin1,aristo 120ltr dustbin2,aristo 120ltr dustbin3,installa
Read more
Aristo 120ltr dustbin,aristo 120ltr dustbin1,aristo 120ltr dustbin2,aristo 120ltr dustbin3,aristo 1
Read more
of your Industry type