Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Basketball Court In Bpcl Chembur Staff Colony
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Basketball Court In Bpcl Chembur Staff Colony
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_21157 |
|
Reference Number |
1000436695 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreContinuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Continuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreof your Industry type