Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush By 4 Dwn A3 329 04 30 V 70638 A,Pin No 1 F Pump Cold Sinter Screen Sp Ii,Pin Dwn 329 04 75 W 738
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5382229 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Shubham Mukherjee
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation:
Durgapur Steel Plant
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J P PROJECT AND SERVICES | - | 20-09-2024 18:54:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KUMAR ENTERPRISE | - | 19-09-2024 15:39:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MACKLEACCOY INDIA PVT LTD | - | 20-09-2024 12:39:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R.D. ENGINEERING CONCERN | - | 21-09-2024 10:23:52 | MSE | Disqualified |