Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Or Completion Of Guru Ravidas Dharamshala Near Ambedkar Chowk
|
| Description |
Renovation Or Completion Of Guru Ravidas Dharamshala Near Ambedkar Chowk
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_395607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C9EA6F15 C48E 4149 9A3A 675112A1A1FC323ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 11960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhajjar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=471900 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreRenovation or completion of guru ravidas dharamshala near ambedkar chowk (re-call)
Renovation or completion of guru ravidas dharamshala near ambedkar chowk (re-call)
Read moreRenovation or completion of guru ravidas dharamshala near ambedkar chowk (re-call)
Renovation or completion of guru ravidas dharamshala near ambedkar chowk (re-call)
Read moreRenovation or completion of guru ravidas dharamshala near ambedkar chowk (re-call)
Renovation or completion of guru ravidas dharamshala near ambedkar chowk (re-call)
Read moreRenovation or completion of guru ravidas dharamshala near ambedkar chowk (re-call)
Renovation or completion of guru ravidas dharamshala near ambedkar chowk (re-call)
Read moreRenovation or completion of guru ravidass dharamshala
Renovation or completion of guru ravidass dharamshala
Read moreRenovation or completion of guru ravidass dharamshala (re-call)
Renovation or completion of guru ravidass dharamshala (re-call)
Read moreRenovation or completion of guru ravidass dharamshala (re-call)
Renovation or completion of guru ravidass dharamshala (re-call)
Read moreRenovation or completion of guru ravidass dharamshala (re-call)
Renovation or completion of guru ravidass dharamshala (re-call)
Read moreof your Industry type