Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Probiotics Bolus With Enzymes (1 X4 Bolus),Digestive Tonic (200 Ml),Liver Tonic With Enzymes (200 Ml),
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Registration and Land Reforms Department Jharkhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4434384 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
NUTRICHEM LABORATORIES
Contract Value
805600
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Manik Chand Shaw
Department:
Revenue Registration And Land Reforms Department Jharkhand
Organisation:
Registration Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADHIKARI HEALTH CARE | Make : GILLON Model : PROBIOTICS BOLUS WITH ENZYMES (1X4BOLUS) Title : PROBIOTICS BOLUS WITH ENZYMES (1X4BOLUS) | 13-01-2024 15:20:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BIHAR CHEMICAL ENTERPRISES | Make : AGRON Model : PROBIOTICS BOLUS WITH ENZYMES (1X4BOLUS) Title : PROBIOTICS BOLUS WITH ENZYMES (1X4BOLUS) | 13-01-2024 14:17:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NUTRICHEM LABORATORIES | Make : GRAMPUS Model : PROBIOTICS BOLUS WITH ENZYMES (1X4BOLUS) Title : PROBIOTICS BOLUS WITH ENZYMES (1X4BOLUS) | 13-01-2024 14:19:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NUTRICHEM LABORATORIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROBIOTICS BOLUS WITH ENZYMES (1X4BOLUS),Digestive Tonic (200 ML),Liver Tonic with Enzymes (200ML), | 817000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADHIKARI HEALTH CARE | Item Categories : PROBIOTICS BOLUS WITH ENZYMES (1X4BOLUS),Digestive Tonic (200 ML),Liver Tonic with Enzymes (200ML), | 882900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BIHAR CHEMICAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROBIOTICS BOLUS WITH ENZYMES (1X4BOLUS),Digestive Tonic (200 ML),Liver Tonic with Enzymes (200ML), | 926720.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PROBIOTICS BOLUS WITH ENZYMES (1X4BOLUS) | GRAMPUS | PROBIOTICS BOLUS WITH ENZYMES (1X4BOLUS) | 3040 | ₹ 97280.000 |
| Digestive Tonic (200 ML) | SUPREME | Digestive Tonic (200 ML) | 2280 | ₹ 95760.000 |
| Liver Tonic With Enzymes (200ML) | SUPREME | Liver Tonic With Enzymes (200ML) | 1520 | ₹ 57760.000 |
| Antifungal, Antiseptic, Anti-inflammatory And Fly‘ Repellent Skin Ointment (50GM) | MONATT | Antifungal, Antiseptic, Anti-inflammatory And Fly | 3040 | ₹ 136800.000 |
| CHELATED MINERAL MIXTURE (200GM) | SUPREME | CHELATED MINERAL MIXTURE (200GM) | 3040 | ₹ 97280.000 |
| Multi Vitamin Multi Mineral Liquid (200 ML) | SUPREME | Multi Vitamin Multi Mineral Liquid (200 ML) | 1520 | ₹ 82080.000 |
| CHELATED CALCIUM LIQUID (200ML) | SUPREME | CHELATED CALCIUM LIQUID (200ML) | 4600 | ₹ 174800.000 |
| ANTI DIARRHOEL LIQUID (200 ML) | SUPREME | ANTI DIARRHOEL LIQUID (200 ML) | 1520 | ₹ 63840.000 |