Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prod Uct1 Proj Ector,Prod Uct2 U Ps,Prod Uct3 U Ps,Prod Uct4 U Ps,Prod Uct5 U Ps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4629264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 01:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
MULTITECH SERVICES
Contract Value
123000
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Pavan Digambar Kondawar
Department:
Agriculture Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MULTITECH SERVICES | - | 23-02-2024 15:00:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHASHANK ARUN NAIK | - | 23-02-2024 17:23:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TEZARK | - | 23-02-2024 15:09:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MULTITECH SERVICES | Item Categories : Prod uct1 Proj ector,Prod uct2 U PS,Prod uct3 U PS,Prod uct4 U PS,Prod uct5 U PS | 123000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TEZARK | Item Categories : Prod uct1 Proj ector,Prod uct2 U PS,Prod uct3 U PS,Prod uct4 U PS,Prod uct5 U PS | 172100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHASHANK ARUN NAIK | Item Categories : Prod uct1 Proj ector,Prod uct2 U PS,Prod uct3 U PS,Prod uct4 U PS,Prod uct5 U PS | 194000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prod uct1 Proj ector | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 61500.000 |
| Prod uct2 U PS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 15375.000 |
| Prod uct3 U PS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 15375.000 |
| Prod uct4 U PS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 15375.000 |
| Prod uct5 U PS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 15375.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type