Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Underground And Overhead Reservoir Tank Thorough Cleaning 3 Times In A Year At Suri District Correctional Home, Suri Under Birbhum Division, P.W.D. During 2024 25
|
| Description |
Underground And Overhead Reservoir Tank Thorough Cleaning 3 Times In A Year At Suri District Correctional Home, Suri Under Birbhum Division, P.W.D. During 2024 25
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_737307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/SURI/NIeT-14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1628768 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintenance at different wards and sectors of suri sadar hospital under birbhum division, p.w.d. in the district of birbhum during the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance at different wards and sectors of suri sadar hospital under birbhum division, p.w.d. in the district of birbhum during the year 2023-24
Read moreEmergent repair and cleaning of the well near general kitchen inside the district correctional home, suri, birbhum under birbhum division, p.w.d. in the district of birbhum during 2023-2024
Emergent repair and cleaning of the well near general kitchen inside the district correctional home, suri, birbhum under birbhum division, p.w.d. in the district of birbhum during 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of underground reservoir overhead reservoir and odex boring
Construction of underground reservoir overhead reservoir and odex boring for firefighting system of administrative building for mal sub_divisional office at mal jalpaiguri
Read morePeriodical maintenance at different wards and sectors of suri sadar hospital under birbhum division, p.w.d. in the district of birbhum during the year 2023-24 2nd call.
Periodical maintenance at different wards and sectors of suri sadar hospital under birbhum division, p.w.d. in the district of birbhum during the year 2023-24 2nd call.
Read moreGeotechnical investigation work in connection with proposed construction of new building for b.sc nursing college at suri sadar hospital, birbhum under birbhum division, p.w.d. during the year 2023-24
Geotechnical investigation work in connection with proposed construction of new building for b.sc nursing college at suri sadar hospital, birbhum under birbhum division, p.w.d. during the year 2023-24
Read moreEmergent repairing of boundary wall of suri stack yard back side of suri sadar hospital, suri in the district of birbhum under birbhum division, pwd during the year 2023-2024
Emergent repairing of boundary wall of suri stack yard back side of suri sadar hospital, suri in the district of birbhum under birbhum division, pwd during the year 2023-2024
Read moreRestoration of damaged waterlogged stretch ch. 9925.00 of suri ahmedpur road sh 6 by stitching picked jhama bricks over stone dust consolidation under birbhum division, p.w.d. in the district of birbhum during 2025 26 3rd call.
Restoration of damaged waterlogged stretch ch. 9925.00 of suri ahmedpur road sh 6 by stitching picked jhama bricks over stone dust consolidation under birbhum division, p.w.d. in the district of birbhum during 2025 26 3rd call.
Read moreCleaning and disinfecting underground reservoir overhead gi tank of lalbazar kolkata police head quarter during the year 202526 sp works
Cleaning and disinfecting underground reservoir overhead gi tank of lalbazar kolkata police head quarter during the year 202526 sp works
Read moreConstruction of a pucca drain at district judge bungalow premises, suri in the district of birbhum under birbhum division,pwd during the year 2024 2025
Construction of a pucca drain at district judge bungalow premises, suri in the district of birbhum under birbhum division,pwd during the year 2024 2025
Read moreRepair work for gents toilet and some damaged ceiling area at birbhum treasury ii at suri under birbhum division pwd during the year 2023 2024.
Repair work for gents toilet and some damaged ceiling area at birbhum treasury ii at suri under birbhum division pwd during the year 2023 2024.
Read moreof your Industry type