Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Centrifugal Pump,Pump Shaft Moc,Stuffing Box Cover Moc,Shaft Sleeve,Drive Pin Moc,Bearing Inboard,G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4152312 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sudhakar Ramakant Mhatre
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKAY INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-12-2023 10:29:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HARSH INDUSTRIES | - | 19-12-2023 10:56:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKAY INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Centrifugal Pump,Pump Shaft MOC,Stuffing Box Cover MOC,Shaft Sleeve,Drive Pin MOC,Bearing Inboard,G | 683270.00 | L1 |