Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wood Primer,Nc Thinner,Putti Filler 2 Inches,Putti Filler 5 Inches,Brush 1 Inches,Brush 5 Inches,Ro
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4221722
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 17, 2023 19:38
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1008 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HD SOLUTIONS - 27-11-2023 12:58:48 MSE Qualified
2 SHREE SHYAM TRADERS - 27-11-2023 16:52:45 MSE Qualified
3 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES - 27-11-2023 13:06:48 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HD SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Wood Primer,NC Thinner,Putti Filler 2 inches,Putti Filler 5 inches,Brush 1 inches,Brush 5 inches,Ro 88960.00 L1
2 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Wood Primer,NC Thinner,Putti Filler 2 inches,Putti Filler 5 inches,Brush 1 inches,Brush 5 inches,Ro 176980.00 L2
3 Shree Shyam Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Wood Primer,NC Thinner,Putti Filler 2 inches,Putti Filler 5 inches,Brush 1 inches,Brush 5 inches,Ro 643410.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise