Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Mdr 3 To Morwad Palsi Mdr 3 Itti Pohregaon Andalgaon Sanghvi Indarthana Nagzari Raiwadi Warwanti Sh 236 To Mdr Road, Mdr 97 Km. 25/800 To 37/800, Tq. And District Latur.
Description
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Mdr 3 To Morwad Palsi Mdr 3 Itti Pohregaon Andalgaon Sanghvi Indarthana Nagzari Raiwadi Warwanti Sh 236 To Mdr Road, Mdr 97 Km. 25/800 To 37/800, Tq. And District Latur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_919818_7
Reference
Number
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 10 For 2023-24 E-Tender
Tender Fee 590
EMD 19000
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 28, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.