Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Renovation Chaljhitkipota Major Rli
|
| Description |
Special Renovation Chaljhitkipota Major Rli (District North 24 Parganas, Block Bagdah, Mouza Chaljhitkipota, J.L No. 03, Plot No. 17,18,21) Under Bongaon Ii (A M) Sub Division Under Barasat (A M) Division
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDD_553219_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBWRDD/EE(AM)/BST(CORE SECTOR)/eNIT-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 32300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer (A-M) Barasat (A-M) Divisioni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreRenovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Renovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Read moreRenovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Renovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreRenewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreRenovation of five public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Renovation of five public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreRepair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreConstruction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreof your Industry type