Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disposal Of Scrap Materials At Central Store/Thalaiyuthu Of Tirunelveli Edc
|
| Description |
Disposal Of Scrap Materials At Central Store/Thalaiyuthu Of Tirunelveli Edc
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_468990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/D/TIN/MM/Scrap/EA 04/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TIRUNELVELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557284 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreDisposal of obsolete, non moving and scrap materialsavailable at central store/tirunelveli edc/ thalaiyuthu and 110/ 11 kv palayamkottai sub station of tirunelveli edc
Disposal of obsolete, non moving and scrap materialsavailable at central store/tirunelveli edc/ thalaiyuthu and 110/ 11 kv palayamkottai sub station of tirunelveli edc
Read moreDisposal of scrap materials available at central stores/ thalaiyuthu and vaniyankulam psc yard of tirunelveli edc
Disposal of scrap materials available at central stores/ thalaiyuthu and vaniyankulam psc yard of tirunelveli edc
Read moreExecution of execution of works at town ii thalaiyuthu section of thalaiyuthu sub division in rural tirunelveli division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Execution of execution of works at town ii thalaiyuthu section of thalaiyuthu sub division in rural tirunelveli division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Read moreExecution of various types of works at town i section of thalaiyuthu sub division rural division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Execution of various types of works at town i section of thalaiyuthu sub division rural division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Read moreExecution of various works at town ii thalaiyuthu section talaiyuthu sub divisio of rural tirunelveli division
Execution of various works at town ii thalaiyuthu section talaiyuthu sub divisio of rural tirunelveli division
Read moreCarryout the renovation works in tncsc godown campuses at valliyur, nanguneri, ambasamudram, thalaiyuthu and muthur in tirunelveli district
Carryout the renovation works in tncsc godown campuses at valliyur, nanguneri, ambasamudram, thalaiyuthu and muthur in tirunelveli district
Read moreExecution of works contract for capital, improvement, dcw, ht/lt lines and dt maintenance works in thalaiyuthu sub division of rural division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Execution of works contract for capital, improvement, dcw, ht/lt lines and dt maintenance works in thalaiyuthu sub division of rural division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Read moreDisposal of condemned store items
Disposal of condemned store items transformer equipments dg set air conditioners junk metal iron plastic fibre lot
Read moreof your Industry type