Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Workboys Toilet At Kashipur F.P.School 19050614201 Under Balurghat Blockbalurghat West Clrc
|
| Description |
Construction Workboys Toilet At Kashipur F.P.School 19050614201 Under Balurghat Blockbalurghat West Clrc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_534630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/SSM/2023,DT.- 24/05/2023(SL NO.-10) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DEO,SSM,DD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet at baodhara f.p.school 19050614501 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Construction workboys toilet at baodhara f.p.school 19050614501 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet at osail f.p.school 19050614801 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Construction workboys toilet at osail f.p.school 19050614801 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at dakra f.p.school 19050612802 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at dakra f.p.school 19050612802 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at hassail f.p.school 19050605001 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at hassail f.p.school 19050605001 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at salgram f.p.school 19050604901 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at salgram f.p.school 19050604901 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Read moreof your Industry type