Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 254/23 24 K K Chola Kavupura Road Retaring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 254/23 24 K K Chola Kavupura Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598824_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1085 |
| EMD | 12288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalpakanchery Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 309/23-24- paravannur chola anganwadi improvement-paravannnur chola anganwadi
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 309/23-24- paravannur chola anganwadi improvement-paravannnur chola anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-328/23-24- nh poovanchina anganwadi road retaring-ward 5
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-328/23-24- nh poovanchina anganwadi road retaring-ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 104/23-24- chinnampadi thavalamchina road retaring- ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 104/23-24- chinnampadi thavalamchina road retaring- ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-158/23-24 improvement work of kundamchina chola kulam-ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-158/23-24 improvement work of kundamchina chola kulam-ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 157/23-24- tharlad pallichola pond
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 157/23-24- tharlad pallichola pond
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 259/23-24-p.p.k road improvemen
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 259/23-24-p.p.k road improvemen
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 66/23-24- madathilpadi kunnappally road concreting
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 66/23-24- madathilpadi kunnappally road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-315/23-24- thekkilakkad anganwadi improvement works
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-315/23-24- thekkilakkad anganwadi improvement works
Read moreof your Industry type