Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Brick Drain With Slab And Soakpit At Lakshmanpur From The House Of Sankar Pandit To The House Of Provas Hazra
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Brick Drain With Slab And Soakpit At Lakshmanpur From The House Of Sankar Pandit To The House Of Provas Hazra
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
986/MAK-II/15TH FC(TIED)/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAKARDAHA-II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of brick drain with slab at lakshmanpur from the house of sankar pandit to the house of provas hazra
Construction of brick drain with slab at lakshmanpur from the house of sankar pandit to the house of provas hazra
Read moreConstruction of brick drain with slab at lakshmanpur from the house of sankar pandit to the house of provas hazra
Construction of brick drain with slab at lakshmanpur from the house of sankar pandit to the house of provas hazra
Read moreRenovation of brick drain with slab and soakpit at lakshmanpur from the house of sailen hazra to baishali factory id 67396921
Renovation of brick drain with slab and soakpit at lakshmanpur from the house of sailen hazra to baishali factory id 67396921
Read moreRepairing of brick soling road at lakshmanpur from kalyan hazra house to hira kayal house and construction of drain at lakshmanpur from kesto hazra to madan hazra house
Repairing of brick soling road at lakshmanpur from kalyan hazra house to hira kayal house and construction of drain at lakshmanpur from kesto hazra to madan hazra house
Read moreRenovation of brick drain including road with slab and soakpit at lakshmanpur from the house of sushil naskar to bablu naskar house
Renovation of brick drain including road with slab and soakpit at lakshmanpur from the house of sushil naskar to bablu naskar house
Read moreRenovation of brick drain with slab and soakpit including road at lakshmanpur from the house of sushil naskar to bablu naskar house under makardaha-ii gp
Renovation of brick drain with slab and soakpit including road at lakshmanpur from the house of sushil naskar to bablu naskar house under makardaha-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with covered slab and soakpit from ratan hazra house to samir hazra goyal via tapas hazra house
Construction of concrete drain with covered slab and soakpit from ratan hazra house to samir hazra goyal via tapas hazra house
Read moreRenovation of brick drain with slab and soakpit al lakshmanpur from the house of binod naskar to the house of pintu naskar under makardaha-ii gp activity id 67397464
Renovation of brick drain with slab and soakpit al lakshmanpur from the house of binod naskar to the house of pintu naskar under makardaha-ii gp activity id 67397464
Read moreRenovation of drain with slab and soakpit including road at lakshmanpur from the house of sushil naskar to bablu naskar house
Renovation of drain with slab and soakpit including road at lakshmanpur from the house of sushil naskar to bablu naskar house
Read moreof your Industry type