Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab. Calcium 500 Mg Vit.D3 250 Iu
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75319398 |
|
Reference Number |
24drhmedwat038 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/75319398/viewNitPdf_4583508.pdf |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 00:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Supply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Read moreProviding 250 numbers of temporary gangmen service to tumkur circle in ctaz
Providing 250 numbers of temporary gangmen service to tumkur circle in ctaz.
Read moreConstruction of ward no 41, main bosi road se madhav mandal tu basi road to santlal boundary wall tab pcc pad and rcc drain ka nirman karya ward no 42 ram mandal lan mein anil padarth ke ghar se bhupendra ke ghar tak aur mukesh yadav ke ghar se subhash prasad ke ghar tak pcc pcc road and rcc brain ka nirman ward no-42 sudin mandal ke ghar se atmaram ke ghar tu bhagat ji ke ghar se ram mandal line ke men road tak pcc road and rcc drain ka construction tu gopal pandit ke ghar se dilip sahu ke ghar
Construction of ward no 41, main bosi road se madhav mandal tu basi road to santlal boundary wall tab pcc pad and rcc drain ka nirman karya ward no 42 ram mandal lan mein anil padarth ke ghar se bhupendra ke ghar tak aur mukesh yadav ke ghar se subhash prasad ke ghar tak pcc pcc road and rcc brain ka nirman ward no-42 sudin mandal ke ghar se atmaram ke ghar tu bhagat ji ke ghar se ram mandal line ke men road tak pcc road and rcc drain ka construction tu gopal pandit ke ghar se dilip sahu ke ghar tak pcc road and rcc drain ka nirman
Read moreCalcium 500mg with vit d3 250 iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElemental calcium 500mg plus vitamin d3 250 iu tab
Elemental calcium 500mg plus vitamin d3 250 iu tab
Read moreCalcium 500mg with vit d3 250 iu tab in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. calcium 250 mg vit. d3 125 iu (each tab./cap contains elemental calcium 250 mg with vit.d3 125 iu packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. calcium 250 mg vit. d3 125 iu (each tab./cap contains elemental calcium 250 mg with vit.d3 125 iu packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type