Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No Auto Transformer Starter Sl.No. 45 And Local Id.Lc/St/Auto/550 V/181 Installed At 1 Pit Lodna Colliery Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No Auto Transformer Starter Sl.No. 45 And Local Id.Lc/St/Auto/550 V/181 Installed At 1 Pit Lodna Colliery Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_341115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/25-26/028 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353604 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer starter of amba speed make 550 v sl.no. a-213-110 hp -160 type ats-3 phase 50 hz at joyrampur 5 pit of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.( local id. joy/st/auto/550v/02)
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer starter of amba speed make 550 v sl.no. a-213-110 hp -160 type ats-3 phase 50 hz at joyrampur 5 pit of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.( local id. joy/st/auto/550v/02)
Read moreDismantling of head gear structure at 7 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Dismantling of head gear structure at 7 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Read moreDismantling head gear structure at 5 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Dismantling head gear structure at 5 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read moreDismantling of old chp plant near 6 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Dismantling of old chp plant near 6 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Read moreProcurement and installation of lighting arrestor in cisf camp of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Procurement and installation of lighting arrestor in cisf camp of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding of 10 h.p. motor 440 volts of lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area (local id lc/m/02).
Complete repairing /rewinding of 10 h.p. motor 440 volts of lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area (local id lc/m/02).
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of one no.630 kva 11kv/ 2.2 kv power transformer sl.no. jpo/ ptr/03 of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Complete rewinding/ repairing of one no.630 kva 11kv/ 2.2 kv power transformer sl.no. jpo/ ptr/03 of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read moreErection and commissioning of 11 kv overhead line from bagdigi colliery to joyrampur ocp patch-d of amal. joyrampur under lodna area.
Erection and commissioning of 11 kv overhead line from bagdigi colliery to joyrampur ocp patch-d of amal. joyrampur under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding /repairing of 150 kva 550v/440 volts lighting transformer at dr. flat jealgora. local id.no.jl/tr/150kva/21 of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding /repairing of 150 kva 550v/440 volts lighting transformer at dr. flat jealgora. local id.no.jl/tr/150kva/21 of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type