Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 139/23 24, Chirakku Purath Thoppilpadi Makkittuyarthi Concreting Ward 6 Peringara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 139/23 24, Chirakku Purath Thoppilpadi Makkittuyarthi Concreting Ward 6 Peringara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604109_13 |
|
Reference Number |
012023AELIDEWPERTENDR |
| Tender Fee | 1065 |
| EMD | 12069 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW section Peringara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-135/23-24, chathenkery- iyrampallil- kalayithra road concreting ward 13-peringara gp
Annual plan-135/23-24, chathenkery- iyrampallil- kalayithra road concreting ward 13-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-150/23-24, payikandam padi-naduvilepurakkal padi road concreting ward 1-peringara gp
Annual plan-150/23-24, payikandam padi-naduvilepurakkal padi road concreting ward 1-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Annual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-187/23-24, maliyilpadi - puthukaattpadi road concreting ward 9- peringara gp -2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-187/23-24, maliyilpadi -&#x0d puthukaattpadi road concreting ward 9-&#x0d peringara gp -2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringara gp- 127/2023-24, madathilottupadi-perumpral palam road concreting ward 10
Annual plan-peringara gp- 127/2023-24, madathilottupadi-perumpral palam road concreting ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-136/23-24, adichikkadu- anganwadi road renovation ward 3-peringara gp
Annual plan-136/23-24, adichikkadu- anganwadi road renovation ward 3-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-76/23-24, chempannil- kalayithra road retarring ward 14-peringara gp
Annual plan-76/23-24, chempannil- kalayithra road retarring ward 14-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-peringara gp- 78/23-24 poovathupadi- moolepadi road retarring ward 15
Annual plan-peringara gp- 78/23-24 poovathupadi- moolepadi road retarring ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-139/23-24-unnikulam gp - soak pit construction
Annual plan-139/23-24-unnikulam gp - soak pit construction
Read moreAnnual plan-62/23-24, kemoodupadi- kunnathpadi road sidewall construction ward 2-peringara gp
Annual plan-62/23-24, kemoodupadi- kunnathpadi road sidewall construction ward 2-peringara gp
Read moreof your Industry type