Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Sarvice Lane And Cross Form Babupurwa Colony In Ward 80 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Sarvice Lane And Cross Form Babupurwa Colony In Ward 80 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20369 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Sarvice lane and Cross form Babupurwa Col |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945558 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of viarious places platform from babupurwa colony in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of viarious places platform from babupurwa colony in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. of chabuutara babupurwa colony near h.no 211/12 in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of chabuutara babupurwa colony near h.no 211/12 in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. of selfi point form babupurwa khatikana near vedhayak office in ward 80/36 zone 03
Imp. of selfi point form babupurwa khatikana near vedhayak office in ward 80/36 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane from h.no 342/5 to 345/5 in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane from h.no 342/5 to 345/5 in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 16,17 o 18 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 16,17 o 18 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 19 to 21 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 19 to 21 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road from babupurwa colony near giri atta chaki to chaat pooja mandir in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of road from babupurwa colony near giri atta chaki to chaat pooja mandir in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. road c.c. white topping from babupurwa colony in sakhawat gas agency to ajitganj tirahe in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. road c.c. white topping from babupurwa colony in sakhawat gas agency to ajitganj tirahe in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. of lane with interlocking tiles from babupurwa khatkana near rajkumar sonkar house to ravi sonkar shop in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of lane with interlocking tiles from babupurwa khatkana near rajkumar sonkar house to ravi sonkar shop in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane with interlocking tiles from haiway near bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane with interlocking tiles from haiway near bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type