Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Fluid Tester,Torque Wrench,Feeler Gauge,Soldering Iron Helping Third Hand Welding Solder,Squa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4661003 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R TRADERS | - | 28-02-2024 17:48:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 18:04:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 28-02-2024 17:00:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHARMA AUTO MOBILES | - | 28-02-2024 17:25:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA AUTO MOBILES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake Fluid Tester,Torque Wrench,Feeler Gauge,Soldering Iron helping third hand welding solder,Squa | 19915.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A R TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake Fluid Tester,Torque Wrench,Feeler Gauge,Soldering Iron helping third hand welding solder,Squa | 20400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake Fluid Tester,Torque Wrench,Feeler Gauge,Soldering Iron helping third hand welding solder,Squa | 20850.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Jet Age Garage Equipments( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake Fluid Tester,Torque Wrench,Feeler Gauge,Soldering Iron helping third hand welding solder,Squa | 64500.00 | L4 |
Soldering and de soldering station,solder wire,pcb cleaner ipa 500 ml,helping hand magnifier solder
Read more
Electronic torque wrench tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic torque wrench tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic torque wrench tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic torque wrench tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type