Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compact Milk Analyzer For Dairy Cooperative Societies
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Dairy Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4477718 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 02:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AGNEXT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1893900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGNEXT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AgNext Model : SpecX Ultra Plus Title : Compact Milk Analyzer | 24-01-2024 18:38:19 | Start-up | Qualified |
| 2 | KANHA MILK TESTING EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Kanha Model : Compact Milk Analyzer For Dairy Cooperative Societ Title : Compact Milk Analyzer For Dairy Cooperative Societies (Q3) | 23-01-2024 16:52:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.D.ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Compact Milk Analyzer For Dairy Cooperative Societ Title : Compact Milk Analyzer For Dairy Cooperative Societies (Q3) | 25-01-2024 13:34:35 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | VSUPPORT - PRATIMA ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : Compact Milk Analyzer For Dairy Cooperative Societ Title : Compact Milk Analyzer For Dairy Cooperative Societies (Q3) | 25-01-2024 12:57:35 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGNEXT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Compact Milk Analyzer For Dairy Cooperative Societies | 1911600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KANHA MILK TESTING EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Compact Milk Analyzer For Dairy Cooperative Societies | 1949940.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Compact Milk Analyzer | AgNext | SpecX Ultra Plus | 30 | ₹ 1893900.000 |
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of liquid caustic soda lye through tanker to mega dairy, chimul for the period of one year
Supply of liquid caustic soda lye through tanker to mega dairy, chimul for the period of one year
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreof your Industry type