Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Footpath From Yerwada Deccan College Chowk To Kendriya Vidyalaya
|
| Description |
Repairing Footpath From Yerwada Deccan College Chowk To Kendriya Vidyalaya
|
| Organisation | Pune Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PMCP_1095209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMC/ROAD/2024/360 |
| Tender Fee | 1859 |
| EMD | 37549 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YERWADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911990 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read more12-1 - s.r. to non-residential building at deccan college, yerwada pune-6. (annual maintenance of deccan college, yerwada, premises)
12-1 - s.r. to non-residential building at deccan college, yerwada pune-6. (annual maintenance of deccan college, yerwada, premises)
Read moreRepairing footpath from thackeray chowk to bombe sappers road.
Repairing footpath from thackeray chowk to bombe sappers road.
Read moreRepairing work (masonry) inside kendriya vidyalaya cci bokajan
Repairing work (masonry) inside kendriya vidyalaya cci bokajan
Read moreLease of shop no.2 under construction in the road going from imlikheda chowk to kendriya vidyalaya chhindwara
Lease of shop no.2 under construction in the road going from imlikheda chowk to kendriya vidyalaya chhindwara
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall of kendriya vidyalaya at cps-1,khairi.
Repairing of boundary wall of kendriya vidyalaya at cps-1,khairi.
Read moreImprovement of footpath from gaodevi chowk to krishna
Improvement of footpath from gaodevi chowk to krishna
Read moreDevelopment of footpath from sndt college to kelewadi
Development of footpath from sndt college to kelewadi
Read moreof your Industry type