Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medium Voltage Power, Control And Lighting Cables For Msb Unit For Nrep
|
| Description |
Supply Of Medium Voltage Power, Control And Lighting Cables For Msb Unit For Nrep As Per Technical Specifications For Numaligarh Refinery Limited, Assam, India.
|
| Organisation | Numaligarh Refinery Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRL_836376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TK-1P22A-MP-RFQ-0110 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Numaligarh Refinery Limited, INDIA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=879174 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreRoutine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no3
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no 3
Read moreRoutine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Routine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Read moreMedium voltage power, control and lighting cables for gds, pfcc unit for nrep
Supply of medium voltage power, control and lighting cables for gds, pfcc unit for nrep as per technical specifications for numaligarh refinery limited, assam, india
Read moreHigh voltage switchgear panels (ais) for msb unit for nrep
Supply of high voltage switchgear panels (ais) for msb unit for nrep as per technical specifications for numaligarh refinery limited, assam, india.
Read moreSupply of high voltage cables (lot-2) gds/pfcc/msb for nrep
Supply of high voltage cables (lot-2) gds/pfcc/msb for nrep as per technical specifications for numaligarh refinery limited, assam, india
Read moreSupply of medium and low voltage cables (lot-2) for pp and cdw unit
Supply of medium and low voltage cables (lot-2) for pp and cdw unit
Read moreMedium and low voltage cables lot 1
Supply of medium and low voltage cables lot 1 for pp and cdw unit
Read moreof your Industry type