Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kgm Blk 117/25 Rennovation Of Open Stage And Installation Of Roof In Block Panchayath
|
| Description |
Kgm Blk 117/25 Rennovation Of Open Stage And Installation Of Roof In Block Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/TN-02/KBP/24-25 Dtd 01/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171503 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kgm blk 101/25 rennovation of kalkkadikkunu sc nagar in kodiyathur g p
Kgm blk 101/25 rennovation of kalkkadikkunu sc nagar in kodiyathur g p
Read moreKgm blk basic facilities of job station, in kunnamangalam block panchayat
Kgm blk basic facilities of job station, in kunnamangalam block panchayath
Read moreQuotation - koipuram block panchayath - annual plan - icds conferece hall 3 rd stage rennovation 143
Quotation - koipuram block panchayath&#x0d - annual plan - icds conferece hall 3 rd stage rennovation 143
Read morePanchayath compound open stage and related works
Panchayath&#x0d compound open stage and&#x0d related works
Read morePazhayanoor block panchayath open
Pzr bp&#x0d pazhayanoor block panchayath&#x0d open well renovation-pr.&#x0d no 190/2025 block panchayath open&#x0d well renovation-general civil work
Read morePalakkad block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of parali chc
Palakkad block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of parali chc
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 pro no.34/25 rennovation of block panchayath ettc hall and allied activities 2nd stage.
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 pro no.34/25 rennovation of block panchayath ettc hall and allied activities 2nd stage.
Read moreHaripad bp 2023-24 haripad block panchayath toilet complex rennovation
Haripad bp 2023-24 haripad block panchayath toilet complex rennovation
Read moreProject no 163/26-rennovation of block panchayath office canteen
Existing&#x0d roofing material used for canteen is asbestos&#x0d cement sheet.as it is damaged due to age&#x0d aluminium roofing sheet is proposed in the&#x0d estimate.truss work for the roof is also&#x0d included in the estimate.
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of toilet complex at puzhakkal block panchayath ( project no. 73/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of toilet complex at puzhakkal block panchayath ( project no. 73/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type