Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Module 335 Watt Solar Module,Vawt Pmc 7520 W Per 24 V,Lead Acid Battery 12 V Per 150 Ah,Solar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/298614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Solar Module 335 watt solar module,VAWT PMC 7520W per 24 V,Lead Acid Battery 12 V per 150 Ah,Solar | 3423995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WINDSTREAM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Solar Module 335 watt solar module,VAWT PMC 7520W per 24 V,Lead Acid Battery 12 V per 150 Ah,Solar | 3428283.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGGARWAL SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Solar Module 335 watt solar module,VAWT PMC 7520W per 24 V,Lead Acid Battery 12 V per 150 Ah,Solar | 4187846.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Solar module 335 watt solar module,vawt pmc 7520w per 24 v,lead acid battery 12 v per 150 ah,solar
Read more
Solar module 335 watt solar module,vawt pmc 7520w per 24 v,lead acid battery 12 v per 150 ah,solar
Read more
Solar module 335 watt solar module,vawt pmc 7520w per 24 v,lead acid battery 12 v per 150 ah,solar
Read more
Solar inverter 5 kva,battery 150 ah,solar pannel 335 watt,installation charges and solar,wire 6mm
Read more
Supply and installation of solar high mast light 4x18 watt luminary with 110 watt solar module and 12.8 v 50 ah lithium ferro phosphate batterv installation and commissioning with 05 year warranty.
Supply and installation of solar high mast light 4x18 watt luminary with 110 watt solar module and 12.8 v 50 ah lithium ferro phosphate batterv installation and commissioning with 05 year warranty.
Read moreof your Industry type