Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Ettupara Mullukattil Road Retarring In Ward 25 Pro.No.297/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Ettupara Mullukattil Road Retarring In Ward 25 Pro.No.297/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608908_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (2)- 21 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ettupara mullukattil road retarring in ward-25- pro.no.297/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ettupara mullukattil road retarring in ward-25- pro.no 297/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no. 418/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no.&#x0d 418/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thundathil valel road retarring in ward-15- pro.no 383/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thundathil valel road retarring in ward-15- pro.no 383/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality karingottipadi appankulangara road retarring in ward 2 pro.no 265/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality karingottipadi appankulangara road retarring in ward 2 pro.no 265/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thundathil valel road retarring in ward-15- pro.no 383/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thundathil valel road retarring in ward-15- pro.no 383/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality karingottipadi appankulangara road retarring in ward 2 pro.no 265/24 general civil work
annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality karingottipadi appankulangara road retarring in ward 2 pro.no 265/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 352/23-24 kandanchira ettupara road maintenance ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road works-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 352/23-24 kandanchira ettupara road maintenance ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 352/23-24 kandanchira ettupara road maintenance ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road works-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 352/23-24 kandanchira ettupara road maintenance ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 352/23-24 kandanchira ettupara road maintenance ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road works-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 352/23-24 kandanchira ettupara road maintenance ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kattachira pindippuzha road retarring irish concrete in ward-7 pro.no.429/24 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kattachira pindippuzha road retarring irish concrete in ward-7 pro.no.429/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type