Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw 2023 24. Construction Of Msmr Padi St.Thomas Road,Erumely Gp In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Ncfrw 2023 24. Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Msmr Padi St.Thomas Road,Erumely Gp In&Amp#X0d
Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_688483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1379/2022(70) |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAPPALLY BLOCK PANCHAYTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071444 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-24. construction of msmr padi-st.thomas road,erumely gp-in ward -7-ncfrw 2023-24. construction of msmr padi-st.thomas road,erumely gp-in
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-24. construction of&#x0d msmr padi-st.thomas road,erumely gp-in&#x0d ward -7-ncfrw 2023-24. construction of&#x0d msmr padi-st.thomas road,erumely gp-in
Read moreNcfrw 2023 24 anganvadi puthvelil padi road renovation ward 6 in mylapra gp
Ncfrw 2023 24 anganvadi puthvelil padi road renovation ward 6 in mylapra gp
Read moreNcfrw 2023 2024 pakkanam karissery road in erumely gp
Ncfrw 2023 2024 pakkanam&#x0d karissery road in erumely gp
Read morePallickal gp 229/2023-24-thekkuvila padi thunduparampil padi road reconcreting in ward-7
Pallickal gp 229/2023-24-thekkuvila padi thunduparampil padi road reconcreting in ward-7
Read more145 2023 24 thekkethil padi kaalayil padi road renovation ward 7
145 2023 24 thekkethil padi kaalayil padi road renovation ward 7
Read moreNcfrw 2023 24 anganvadi puthvelil padi road renovation ward6 in mylapra gp re e tender
Ncfrw 2023 24 anganvadi puthvelil padi road renovation ward6 in mylapra gp re e tender
Read morePallickal gp 230/2023-24-valiyavila padi thattathimala road reconcreting in ward-7
Pallickal gp 230/2023-24-valiyavila padi thattathimala road reconcreting in ward-7
Read moreNcfrw-2023-24- kunjimoideen smaraka road, ward 14-maranchery gp
Ncfrw-2023-24- kunjimoideen smaraka road, ward 14-maranchery gp
Read moreNcfrw-2023-24- madathilthodu padathangadi road, ward 1 marancheri gp
Ncfrw-2023-24- madathilthodu padathangadi road, ward 1 marancheri gp
Read morePallickal gp 227/2023-24-kozhisseri padi charuvayyath road drain construction in ward-7
Pallickal gp 227/2023-24-kozhisseri padi charuvayyath road drain construction in ward-7
Read moreof your Industry type