Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Mla Fund / 106/1 1/ 2024 25 Construction Of Compound Wall And Beautification Of Annabhau Sathe Chouk Dhule.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall And Beautification Of Annabhau Sathe Chouk Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1110766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/MLA Fund / 106/1-1/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 14995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at annabhausathe chouk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939537 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 35/1-1/2025-26 repairing a complex of lokshahir annabhau sathe complex dhule
Repairing a complex of lokshahir annabhau sathe complex dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mla fund /94/1-1/2024-25 beautification of openspace in s.no.106 2 10 11 12 in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Beautification of openspace in s.no.106 2 10 11 12 in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/2
Dhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mla fund /2023-24/262/1-2/2023-24 beautification of young ekta circle at 80 feet road dhule
Beautification of young ekta circle at 80 feet road dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 235/1-1/2023-24 beautification a statue of lalbhaddur shastri at raje sambhaji garden at dhule.
Beautification a statue of lalbhaddur shastri at raje sambhaji garden at dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/57/1-2/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at panjara river side near cousway corner near farshi pool,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/209/1-1/2023-24 construction of dahan otta at deopur samshan bhumi at dhule.
Construction of dahan otta at deopur samshan bhumi at dhule.
Read moreof your Industry type