Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plc Trainer Kit Advanced Programming With Scada Software
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4715885 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HEM ELECTRONIQUES
305000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITECH CONTROL AND SYSTEMS | Make : DIGITECH Model : DIGI-103 Title : PLC Trainer Kit Advanced Programming with Scada Software | 19-03-2024 11:07:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HEM ELECTRONIQUES | Make : HEM ELECTRONIQUES Model : PLC-10 Title : PLC TRAINER 10 | 21-03-2024 15:45:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KATHURIA ENTERPRISES | Make : SKILLMO Model : SM-PLC-01 Title : SKILLMO PLC Trainer Kit Advanced Programming With Scada Software | 21-03-2024 18:26:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Multitech Systems | Make : MULTITECH SYSTEMS Model : MTS PLC Title : PLC TRAINER KIT | 20-03-2024 17:28:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNCE RENEWABLES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : PLC Trainer Kit Advanced Programming With Scada Software ( Q3) | 22-03-2024 10:58:57 | Start-up | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SVR INFOTECH | Make : SVR Infotech Model : PSH-1 Title : PLC -1 | 18-03-2024 14:52:13 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | TECHNO SYSTEM | Make : TECHNO SYSTEM Model : TSS/ADV/01 Title : Programmable Logical Control Trainig kit | 03-03-2024 17:45:43 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | TRINITY MICROSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TRINITY Model : TXPO -PLC Title : PLC TRAINER KIT | 22-03-2024 00:56:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | VI MICROSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Vi Microsystems Model : PLC –SIE 3 WITH DEMO PANEL TRAINING KIT[VPLCT-03] Title : PLC– SIE 3 WITH DEMO PANEL TRAINING KIT[ VPLCT-03SIE] | 20-03-2024 16:17:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLC TRAINER 10 | HEM ELECTRONIQUES | PLC-10 | 2 | ₹ 305000.000 |
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreAdvanced plc addon module for electro penumatics trainer kit with plc programming software and cable
Advanced plc addon module for electro penumatics trainer kit with plc programming software and cable
Read morePlc panel with controller (cpu),spare plc modules,programming laptop,plc programming software,scada
Read more
Plc hmi trainer kit,scada software system with plc,experimental kit for vi characteristics of scr,e
Read more
of your Industry type